Air Filter rep. Baldwin RS3992 Donaldson P778994 Fleetguard AF25723 AF26395 Hengst E1900L Mahle LX2020 Mann Filter C20500 Wix Filter 93104E

Air Filter rep. Baldwin RS3992 Donaldson P778994 Fleetguard AF25723 AF26395 Hengst E1900L Mahle LX2020 Mann Filter C20500 Wix Filter 93104E
Zoom image

22,02 EUR

19 % VAT incl. plus Shipping costs

Shipping time: 3-5 Days

Product no.: 1251004
Air Filter rep. Baldwin RS3992 Donaldson P778994 Fleetguard AF25723 AF26395 Hengst E1900L Mahle LX2020 Mann Filter C20500 Wix Filter 93104E

D  192 mm
D1 115 mm
H  400 mm

Fits to:

AHLMANN 4117526A
ALCO S170
ATLAS 6001955
ATLAS 6001956
ATLAS 8006541
ATLAS COPCO 1613740800
ATLAS COPCO 2914830800
ATLAS COPCO 2914930800
BALDWIN RS3992
BOMAG 5821147
BOMAG 5921147
BUSSE & KUNTZE LE445
CATERPILLAR 2229020
CECCATO 6211474300
CECCATO 6211474350
CLEAN FILTRI MA1452
COMPAIR 98262198
COMPAIR 98262207
COOPERS AEM2824
DEMAG 11323374
DEMAG 43246600
DEMAG 964164470
DIGOEMA DGML2050
DIGOEMA DGML25A
DONALDSON P778994
DOPPSTADT 99002500026
DYNAPAC 964164470
FIAAM FLI9045
FILTRON AR2005
FINLAY 15020047
FLEETGUARD AF25723
FLEETGUARD AF26395
FRAM CA9352
FUCHS 5501660932
HAMM 1209590
HAMM 3001209590
HENGST FILTER E1900L
HIRSCHI SA17088
HYDREMA 14001311
INGERSOLL 54672522
INGERSOLL 88110556
INGERSOLL 88110565
IRMER + ELZE 4005019
JCB (BAMFORD) 58012020
JOHN DEERE AL59702
JOHN DEERE AT25723
JOHN DEERE AZ59702
K.H.D 1180867
K.H.D 4415901
KAESER 620850
KAESER 620850A1
LIEBHERR 571744008
LIEBHERR 7026330
LINDE 9839025
LOESING LL20500
LUBERFINER LAF2342
MAHLE ORIGINAL LX2020
MANN-FILTER C20500
MANN-FILTER 4550056124
MANN-FILTER 4550056154
MANN-FILTER 4550057104
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3901477M1
MFILTER A582
PAUS AP41193
POWER SYSTEM 480023
SCHAEFF 5501660932
SENNEBOGEN 72386
SF Filter SL8390
SOFIMA S7506A
SOTRAS SA6665
VIRGIS CH16492
VOEGELE 4624082223
VOLVO 20405827
VOLVO 2908237
WIRTGEN 151322
WISMET WAI1987
WISMET WAI41616
WIX FILTERS 93104E
WOODGATE WGA1229
WORTHINGTON 6211462150

All brands and cross numbers serve only for comparison purposes.
The spare part is a high quality aftermarket part, no genuine part unless otherwise stated.

Shopping cart

You do not have any products in your shopping cart yet.

Welcome back!

E-mail address:
Password:
Forgot your password?

Customer group


Customer group: Guest

Parse Time: 0.094s